Trail Givré de Neuville 2003
Place |
Nom |
Prenom |
Club |
Catégorie |
Temps |
1 |
BAZIN |
Sylvain |
|
SH |
01:07:55 |
2 |
GUELFO |
Patrick |
SPODE |
VH1 |
01:09:22 |
3 |
JOLY |
Jean-Michel |
ECA Chalon / Saône |
SH |
01:11:05 |
4 |
RAMBAUD |
Franck |
ACVS/VSA |
SH |
01:11:08 |
5 |
BOINON |
Patrick |
AS Merieux |
SH |
01:12:20 |
6 |
BEAUDET |
Eric |
ACVS/VSA |
VH1 |
01:12:26 |
7 |
GOISET |
Benoît |
Nîmes Marathon |
SH |
01:12:32 |
8 |
BARBET |
Philippe |
Boucherie ROZIER |
SH |
01:12:53 |
9 |
GAY |
Jean-Louis |
SPODE |
VH1 |
01:13:20 |
10 |
FAURE |
Gilles |
ACVS/VSA |
VH1 |
01:13:44 |
11 |
PUILLET |
Jean-Paul |
SPODE |
VH1 |
01:14:01 |
12 |
IACOVELLI |
Jean |
Sapeur pompier Lyon |
VH1 |
01:14:46 |
13 |
YVOREL |
Pascel |
AS Merieux |
VH1 |
01:15:06 |
14 |
GAUTHIER |
Sébastien |
|
SH |
01:15:17 |
15 |
REY |
Bruno |
|
SH |
01:15:23 |
16 |
FABRE |
Sébastien |
Pompiers de Macon |
SH |
01:15:26 |
17 |
LANTUEJOUL |
Julien |
ASMSE Tri 42 |
SH |
01:16:16 |
18 |
GIRAUD |
Pierre |
La Foulée Forézienne |
SH |
01:16:28 |
19 |
JACQUIER |
Didier |
|
SH |
01:16:34 |
20 |
FOUCAUT |
Guillaume |
CRV Lyon Triathlon |
SH |
01:16:38 |
21 |
CHASSAGNE |
Eric |
CRV Lyon Triathlon |
VH1 |
01:16:51 |
22 |
RAHM |
Didier |
AC Tassin |
SH |
01:17:08 |
23 |
JARRY |
Stéphane |
F.R.Anse |
SH |
01:17:13 |
24 |
BARBET |
Jean-Claude |
Boucherie ROZIER |
VH3 |
01:17:25 |
25 |
CHEVRIAU |
Jean-Marc |
Courir Ensemble |
SH |
01:18:00 |
26 |
ULIANA |
David |
TVSV |
SH |
01:18:09 |
27 |
GEOFFRAY |
Richard |
ACVS-EAV |
SH |
01:18:28 |
28 |
FLOHIC |
Louis |
ASVEL |
VH1 |
01:18:40 |
29 |
DUHEM |
Pascal |
|
VH1 |
01:18:49 |
30 |
GONIN |
Marc |
|
VH1 |
01:18:59 |
31 |
DE MAGONDEAUX |
Bruno |
EDF-SEPTEN |
VH1 |
01:19:14 |
32 |
ROUX |
Philippe |
|
SH |
01:19:16 |
33 |
Dossard 406 |
|
|
SH |
01:19:23 |
34 |
MARCOT |
Christian |
|
VH1 |
01:19:27 |
35 |
DUPEUX |
Olivier |
|
SH |
01:19:50 |
36 |
PITTIE |
Franck |
ACVS/VSA |
VH1 |
01:19:52 |
37 |
MARCHAND |
Romain |
|
SH |
01:19:54 |
38 |
SERMONDADAZ |
Jacques |
ACVS-VSA |
VH1 |
01:19:56 |
39 |
ANSELME |
Dominique |
Vaux en Velin Triath |
SH |
01:20:19 |
40 |
MARTIN |
Vincent |
AS CERP |
SH |
01:20:36 |
41 |
MONTALI |
Jean-Marc |
CASCOL |
VH1 |
01:20:39 |
42 |
NOIRET |
Philippe |
CSBJ |
SH |
01:20:48 |
43 |
BEN BRAHIM |
Hedi |
|
SH |
01:20:58 |
44 |
ACHARD |
Bruno |
AC Tassin |
VH1 |
01:21:22 |
45 |
MATHONIER |
Christophe |
|
SH |
01:21:26 |
46 |
LILLAZ |
Pascal |
CSM Rillieux |
VH1 |
01:21:29 |
47 |
FERRARIS |
Gilles |
|
VH1 |
01:21:39 |
48 |
KRAYTIF |
Mustapha |
E.O.L |
VH2 |
01:21:42 |
49 |
ARBEY |
Roland |
|
SH |
01:21:54 |
50 |
GRUFFAZ |
Jean-Marc |
ASCUL |
VH1 |
01:22:10 |
51 |
SEYDOUX |
Sylvain |
Pompiers Neuville |
SH |
01:22:12 |
52 |
VITELLI |
Victor |
|
VH1 |
01:22:25 |
53 |
DUMOULIN |
Gilles |
|
VH1 |
01:22:26 |
54 |
BONNISOL |
Charles |
ASPTT Lyon |
VH2 |
01:22:43 |
55 |
SUCHET |
Jean-Paul |
|
SH |
01:22:46 |
56 |
FAURIE |
Marc |
Boucherie ROZIER |
VH1 |
01:22:47 |
57 |
CHARLOT |
Patrick |
Foulée Muroise |
VH1 |
01:22:54 |
58 |
RICHE |
Jean-Luc |
AS Rispoli |
SH |
01:22:59 |
59 |
RAYNARD |
Jean-Marc |
Simplement Courir |
SH |
01:23:03 |
60 |
CLAVIER |
Jacques |
F.R.Anse |
VH2 |
01:23:05 |
61 |
PERONNET |
Michel |
FC Montchal |
VH1 |
01:23:07 |
62 |
SANTOS |
Manuel |
Boucherie ROZIER |
VH1 |
01:23:16 |
63 |
TISSOT |
Laurent |
Vaulx en Velin Tri |
SH |
01:23:26 |
64 |
SORIA |
Armand |
F.R.Anse |
VH3 |
01:23:27 |
65 |
LECOANET |
David |
E.O.L |
SH |
01:23:38 |
66 |
GOUSSE |
Christian |
M.S.N |
VH1 |
01:23:52 |
67 |
GUIBERT |
David |
|
SH |
01:23:53 |
68 |
BERNARD |
Michel |
|
VH1 |
01:23:58 |
69 |
ROUX |
Nicolas |
|
SH |
01:24:03 |
70 |
BOYER |
Jean-Luc |
ALSTOM |
VH1 |
01:24:04 |
71 |
LAMANDE |
André |
L.O.U |
VH2 |
01:24:06 |
72 |
JULLIEN |
Georges |
|
VH2 |
01:24:16 |
73 |
JEGOU |
Didier |
|
SH |
01:24:20 |
74 |
HARDY |
Alain |
|
VH1 |
01:24:25 |
75 |
GAIDON |
Jean-Loup |
A.S.T |
VH1 |
01:24:36 |
76 |
GEAY |
Aimé |
PL Craponne |
VH2 |
01:24:37 |
77 |
GAREL |
Martial |
ASSLB |
SH |
01:24:42 |
78 |
FOUCHE |
Alain |
|
SH |
01:24:45 |
79 |
CHANELIERE |
Philippe |
YACA Courir Amplepui |
VH1 |
01:24:46 |
80 |
DETIS |
Stéphane |
|
SH |
01:25:15 |
81 |
PRAMAYON |
Renaud |
|
SH |
01:25:20 |
82 |
FOULACHIER |
Régis |
|
SH |
01:25:31 |
83 |
PERRUCHON |
Constant |
F.R.Anse |
VH2 |
01:25:32 |
84 |
BOUCARD |
André |
S.T.A.F |
VH1 |
01:25:37 |
85 |
PERRA |
Henri |
PAC |
SH |
01:25:50 |
86 |
RENE |
Rodrigue |
|
SH |
01:26:03 |
87 |
MATEO |
Claude |
|
VH2 |
01:26:12 |
88 |
POUILLAULT |
Thierry |
|
SH |
01:26:18 |
89 |
BARBET |
Henri |
Boucherie ROZIER |
VH2 |
01:26:20 |
90 |
DELORME |
Richard |
|
SH |
01:26:21 |
91 |
PALLADINO |
Daniel |
L.O.U |
VH1 |
01:26:31 |
92 |
GEDON |
Philippe |
Valeo Eclair Sport |
VH1 |
01:26:41 |
93 |
DIEBOLT |
Jocelyn |
AS Rispoli |
SH |
01:26:50 |
94 |
VILLE |
Philippe |
Equilibre |
VH1 |
01:26:59 |
95 |
DUMAS |
Samuel |
TVSV |
SH |
01:27:01 |
96 |
BERTHIN |
Christian |
EA Le Creusot |
VH2 |
01:27:08 |
97 |
MASSON |
Gaétan |
TVSV |
SH |
01:27:13 |
98 |
PUISSOCHET |
Thierry |
Beaune Monnot Triath |
SH |
01:27:14 |
99 |
PONSON |
Pascal |
|
SH |
01:27:17 |
100 |
FAYARD |
Lionel |
|
SH |
01:27:20 |
101 |
BOULEGROUN |
Mohssein |
|
VH1 |
01:27:21 |
102 |
BRUSSON |
Fabien |
As Tournus |
SH |
01:27:29 |
103 |
RIBES |
Noël |
Chalon Endurance |
VH2 |
01:27:30 |
104 |
BROUX |
Pascal |
Chalon Endurance |
SH |
01:27:31 |
105 |
FOUREL |
Jack |
AS Police Rhône |
SH |
01:27:32 |
106 |
VITELLI |
Sylvie |
ASPTT Lyon |
SF |
01:27:33 |
107 |
UGHETTO |
Jean-Pierre |
|
SH |
01:27:34 |
108 |
GUIZARD |
Arnaud |
|
SH |
01:27:35 |
109 |
ROGER |
Pascal |
ASC Balan |
VH1 |
01:27:43 |
110 |
BONNETAIN |
Jean-Philippe |
Pont de Vaux Aventur |
SH |
01:28:07 |
111 |
FELLAGHE CHEBRA |
Abdellah |
AS Caluire |
VH3 |
01:28:25 |
112 |
RESSY |
Philippe |
|
VH1 |
01:28:29 |
113 |
DORANGE |
Sébastien |
|
SH |
01:28:45 |
114 |
MATHOT |
Jean-François |
CSM Rillieux |
VH1 |
01:28:47 |
115 |
DUMAS |
Patrick |
|
VH1 |
01:28:50 |
116 |
BAGNON |
Michel |
Valeo Eclair Sport |
VH2 |
01:28:51 |
117 |
THENIN |
Yves |
ESL Francheville |
VH2 |
01:29:00 |
118 |
MERCIER |
Guy |
O. Riorges |
VH1 |
01:29:04 |
119 |
REBILLARD |
Jean-Luc |
Chalon Endurance |
VH1 |
01:29:17 |
120 |
USCLARD |
Jean |
|
VH1 |
01:29:24 |
121 |
MANFREDINI |
Philippe |
C.O.L |
SH |
01:29:25 |
122 |
ALCAÏDE |
Ignacio |
C.O.L |
VH1 |
01:29:27 |
123 |
ZANONE |
Patrick |
|
VH1 |
01:29:28 |
124 |
TANAS |
Didier |
A.A.A.L |
SH |
01:29:32 |
125 |
VIEUGUE |
Jean-Claude |
A.A.A.L |
VH2 |
01:29:33 |
126 |
BESSON |
Hervé |
IARC |
SH |
01:29:41 |
127 |
BERTON |
Daniel |
Les 9 clochers |
SH |
01:29:42 |
128 |
THIEUX |
Christophe |
Pulsion 01 |
SH |
01:29:47 |
129 |
ZIELINSKI |
Edmond |
Chalon Endurance |
VH1 |
01:29:56 |
130 |
STADLER |
Eric |
AS Merieux |
SH |
01:30:10 |
131 |
JOURDAN |
Joël |
Boucherie Rozier |
SH |
01:30:13 |
132 |
VEYRE |
Jean-Philippe |
|
SH |
01:30:17 |
133 |
REY |
Jean-Michel |
|
SH |
01:30:21 |
134 |
POMMEREL |
Claude |
Viriat Marathon |
SH |
01:30:25 |
135 |
RIGAUD |
Joël |
|
VH2 |
01:30:27 |
136 |
BLANDIN |
Jean-Pierre |
CSVS |
VH2 |
01:30:36 |
137 |
SERRE |
Marc |
|
VH1 |
01:30:40 |
138 |
ROMAND |
Vincent |
|
JH |
01:30:43 |
139 |
CHEMIN |
Pascal |
Les 9 clochers |
VH1 |
01:30:49 |
140 |
GOMEZ |
Richard |
As Caluire |
VH1 |
01:30:54 |
141 |
IVALDI |
Michel |
ASU Bron |
VH2 |
01:30:57 |
142 |
DELORME |
Roger |
Les 9 clochers |
VH2 |
01:30:58 |
143 |
JABIER |
Jean-Louis |
|
VH1 |
01:31:00 |
144 |
LOUBET |
Philippe |
|
VH1 |
01:31:01 |
145 |
BRUNET |
Eric |
Ozon Courir |
VH1 |
01:31:03 |
146 |
CARRAZ |
Manuel |
TVSV |
SH |
01:31:07 |
147 |
BON |
Pascal |
|
VH1 |
01:31:14 |
148 |
GRIBOIS |
Jean-François |
AS Merieux |
VH1 |
01:31:21 |
149 |
DESSEIGNET |
Jean-Michel |
AS Merieux |
VH1 |
01:31:28 |
150 |
CHAJAR |
Zakaria |
Courir Ensemble |
VH1 |
01:31:29 |
151 |
CHARRAIX |
Pierre |
|
SH |
01:31:43 |
152 |
DANTUL |
Jocelyne |
|
VF1 |
01:31:49 |
153 |
ENJOLRAS |
Philippe |
|
SH |
01:31:50 |
154 |
BOISSY |
Serge |
Ozon Courir |
SH |
01:31:51 |
155 |
MAUGER |
Dominique |
Foulée Muroise |
VH1 |
01:31:53 |
156 |
COUTURIER |
Christophe |
Pont de Vaux Aventur |
SH |
01:31:59 |
157 |
BUISSON-DEBON |
Patrick |
A.A.A.L |
VH1 |
01:32:08 |
158 |
DEPORTE |
Olivier |
Courir Ensemble |
VH1 |
01:32:14 |
159 |
ANDRIEUX |
Dominique |
|
VH1 |
01:32:25 |
160 |
DESBROSSES |
Yves |
EALC |
VH1 |
01:32:45 |
161 |
PERICART |
Francois |
ASCEFL |
VH1 |
01:32:51 |
162 |
BARGE |
David |
|
SH |
01:32:55 |
163 |
BELTRANO |
Serge |
V.V.T |
VH1 |
01:32:58 |
164 |
PONZIO |
Gérald |
|
SH |
01:33:00 |
165 |
PIETRENKO |
Hélène |
TSVS |
SF |
01:33:01 |
166 |
Dossard 404 |
|
|
SH |
01:33:05 |
167 |
OSMANI |
Ralik |
|
VH1 |
01:33:06 |
168 |
PAILLASSON |
Bernard |
|
VH1 |
01:33:07 |
169 |
PERAY |
Sébastien |
Ozon Courir |
SH |
01:33:19 |
170 |
HELIE |
Pascal |
|
VH1 |
01:33:25 |
171 |
VUBOUD |
Henri |
ESPB Pierre-Benitre |
VH2 |
01:33:26 |
172 |
COLIN DE VERDIERE |
Jacques |
|
SH |
01:33:46 |
173 |
GONIN |
Julien |
|
SH |
01:33:47 |
174 |
OBERSON |
Jean-Francois |
|
VH1 |
01:33:48 |
175 |
MOURY |
Michel |
ASPTT Lyon |
VH1 |
01:33:52 |
176 |
MAILLET |
Dominique |
JOCEL |
VH1 |
01:33:57 |
177 |
DESMULE |
Laurent |
F.R.Anse |
SH |
01:33:58 |
178 |
SAINT-LEGER |
Christian |
|
VH1 |
01:34:15 |
179 |
DURAND |
Jacquis |
|
VH1 |
01:34:17 |
180 |
CONNAN |
Rémy |
|
SH |
01:34:31 |
181 |
DUVERNAY |
Claude |
|
VH2 |
01:34:32 |
182 |
PAX |
Raymond |
|
VH2 |
01:34:36 |
183 |
BERTHOLON |
Hervé |
|
SH |
01:34:39 |
184 |
CHATILLON |
Jacques |
CLAIRillieux |
VH1 |
01:34:55 |
185 |
ACCARION |
Roger |
ASPTT Lyon |
VH3 |
01:34:56 |
186 |
LE CALVEZ |
Philippe |
ESPB Pierre-Benite |
VH1 |
01:35:06 |
187 |
ULIANA |
Muriel |
TVSV |
VF1 |
01:35:11 |
188 |
KAMPE |
Stéphan |
|
SH |
01:35:22 |
189 |
MARTIN |
Francois |
|
VH1 |
01:35:27 |
190 |
VACHET |
Raphaël |
Vaulx en Velin Tri |
SH |
01:35:33 |
191 |
VIENOT |
Marc |
AS IBM Lyon |
VH1 |
01:35:34 |
192 |
PROUHEZE |
Jean-Marc |
CLIPS |
SH |
01:35:36 |
193 |
PONIATOWSKI |
Eric |
|
VH1 |
01:35:44 |
194 |
CIRCUS |
Aluance |
JOCEL |
VH1 |
01:35:51 |
195 |
VOLAY |
Martine |
|
SF |
01:35:56 |
196 |
DUBOIS |
Pascal |
|
VH1 |
01:35:58 |
197 |
MOULIS |
Francis |
|
SH |
01:36:03 |
198 |
BIZE |
Jean-Pierre |
Boucherie Rozier |
VH1 |
01:36:06 |
199 |
BAILLOUD |
Gérard |
|
VH1 |
01:36:10 |
200 |
HOCHET |
Jean-Jacques |
B.M.T |
VH1 |
01:36:28 |
201 |
FAVRE |
Roland |
CASCOL |
SH |
01:36:29 |
202 |
FAYOLLE |
Pierre |
S.T.A.F |
VH2 |
01:36:33 |
203 |
BAUDON |
Jean-Paul |
F.R.Anse |
VH2 |
01:36:35 |
204 |
MARQUES |
Manuel |
|
SH |
01:36:39 |
205 |
NEYTON |
Albert |
|
VH2 |
01:36:41 |
206 |
GUYOT |
Christian |
|
VH1 |
01:36:42 |
207 |
USCLARD |
Catherine |
|
VF1 |
01:36:44 |
208 |
DURAND |
Philippe |
|
VH1 |
01:36:46 |
209 |
FOURNIER |
Eric |
|
VH1 |
01:36:49 |
210 |
LAFFAY |
Martial |
Jogging Club Veranne |
VH1 |
01:36:56 |
211 |
BERCHI |
Mohamed |
Valeo Eclair Sport |
VH1 |
01:37:01 |
212 |
MOUTON |
Laurent |
|
SH |
01:37:05 |
213 |
ROUTTIER |
Patrick |
|
VH2 |
01:37:08 |
214 |
DALLERY |
Christophe |
AUTUN Triathlon |
SH |
01:37:10 |
215 |
PERINO |
Pierre |
|
SH |
01:37:11 |
216 |
FAIVRE |
Grégory |
|
SH |
01:37:12 |
217 |
BERAUDIAT |
Gilles |
AS Merieux |
SH |
01:37:26 |
218 |
DE VOS |
Olivier |
|
SH |
01:37:27 |
219 |
OUDIN |
Olivier |
ASPTT Villefranche |
SH |
01:37:31 |
220 |
DENIS |
Bernard |
|
VH1 |
01:37:32 |
221 |
MOSCATELLI |
Cedric |
|
SH |
01:37:33 |
222 |
NOUGARET |
Jean-Laurent |
BA 942 |
SH |
01:37:34 |
223 |
FELIX |
Catherine |
|
SF |
01:37:43 |
224 |
PERRIN |
Jean-Luc |
|
VH1 |
01:37:49 |
225 |
BEUGRAS |
Laurent |
OXYGENE St Laurent |
VH1 |
01:37:50 |
226 |
PLALA |
Christian |
AS Viennoise |
VH1 |
01:38:15 |
227 |
CLARENNE |
Joël |
|
VH1 |
01:38:22 |
228 |
CARMOIN |
Bernard |
Gones Runners |
VH2 |
01:38:24 |
229 |
OUTREBON |
Pascal |
|
VH1 |
01:38:25 |
230 |
PLACE |
Patrick |
S.T.A.F |
VH1 |
01:38:26 |
231 |
BREDOUX |
Xavier |
A.A.A.L |
VH2 |
01:38:27 |
232 |
CHEYNEL |
Thierry |
Meudon Thriathlon |
VH2 |
01:38:31 |
233 |
CERTAIN |
Emmanuel |
EOL |
VH1 |
01:38:33 |
234 |
DUPRAZ |
Christian |
ASPTT Lyon |
VH1 |
01:38:37 |
235 |
COUTURIER |
Olivier |
Pont de Vaux Aventur |
VH1 |
01:38:43 |
236 |
VENTURELLI |
Bruno |
|
SH |
01:38:44 |
237 |
FLEURANCE |
Raphaël |
|
VH1 |
01:38:45 |
238 |
BLANDIN |
|
SPODE |
VH2 |
01:38:46 |
239 |
ESTEOULE |
Pierre |
|
VH1 |
01:39:05 |
240 |
BRACQ |
Daniel |
SA Leclerc |
VH2 |
01:39:08 |
241 |
COPETTI |
Bruno |
Oullins Triathlon |
VH1 |
01:39:19 |
242 |
BONNEFONT |
Francois |
Athlé 21 |
SH |
01:39:21 |
243 |
GIFFARD |
Philippe |
|
VH2 |
01:39:23 |
244 |
MATEO |
Claude |
|
VH2 |
01:39:28 |
245 |
ROT |
Dominique |
ACVS/EAV |
SF |
01:39:29 |
246 |
DANJON |
Jean-Yves |
ACFA |
VH2 |
01:39:39 |
247 |
BOURGEOIS |
Jean-Paul |
Ind |
VH1 |
01:39:40 |
248 |
DEGOTTEX |
Nicolas |
|
SH |
01:39:43 |
249 |
DURIEUX |
Gilles |
|
SH |
01:39:46 |
250 |
FONTVIEILLE |
Michel |
|
VH1 |
01:39:48 |
251 |
GOUX |
Christian |
|
VH1 |
01:39:55 |
252 |
DELTEIL |
Jean |
Jogging Club Veranne |
VH1 |
01:39:59 |
253 |
DAUID |
Patrick |
|
VH1 |
01:40:00 |
254 |
JAUMARD |
Marc |
|
VH1 |
01:40:01 |
255 |
BLAVIER |
Michel |
|
VH2 |
01:40:09 |
256 |
MOLL |
Sylvie |
|
VF1 |
01:40:21 |
257 |
SANTOPIETRO |
Michel |
ASCUL |
VH1 |
01:40:39 |
258 |
RENAULT |
Philippe |
Les 9 clochers |
VH1 |
01:40:47 |
259 |
BLANCHARD |
Gilles |
K.G.B |
SH |
01:40:56 |
260 |
MARCHAND |
Dimitri |
|
JH |
01:40:58 |
261 |
QUATRINI |
Christophe |
|
SH |
01:40:59 |
262 |
NAWROSKI |
Gérard |
ASCUL |
VH2 |
01:41:08 |
263 |
PUPIER |
Jean-Marie |
Coureurs du dimanche |
VH2 |
01:41:11 |
264 |
FAVIER |
Thierry |
ASCUL |
VH1 |
01:41:13 |
265 |
GIRIN |
Marie |
|
VF1 |
01:41:30 |
266 |
LEROY |
Emmanuel |
|
SH |
01:41:31 |
267 |
CLERC |
Patrick |
|
VH1 |
01:41:34 |
268 |
LESPERAT |
Bruno |
|
SH |
01:41:59 |
269 |
BARDIN |
Isabelle |
AS Tigre Blanc |
SF |
01:42:00 |
270 |
ORHAN |
Yves |
Toussieux Sports |
VH3 |
01:42:01 |
271 |
GILLET |
Daniel |
AJT Reyrieux |
VH2 |
01:42:11 |
272 |
MARTIN |
Jean-Paul |
|
VH1 |
01:42:12 |
273 |
RIGAUD |
Gilles |
|
VH1 |
01:42:15 |
274 |
TEOULE |
Jean-Michel |
|
VH1 |
01:42:27 |
275 |
THOLLET |
Alain |
AS Merieux |
VH2 |
01:42:28 |
276 |
LEBON |
Philippe |
AS Merieux |
SH |
01:42:33 |
277 |
DIDELET |
Pascal |
Les Gones Runners |
VH1 |
01:42:34 |
278 |
BAJARD |
Patrick |
Gones Runners |
VH1 |
01:42:38 |
279 |
PUPIER |
Régine |
Coureurs du dimanche |
VF1 |
01:42:39 |
280 |
JOURDAN |
Jean-Jacques |
Courir Ensemble |
VH2 |
01:42:47 |
281 |
DURUPT |
Pierre |
Papys des Monts d'Or |
VH3 |
01:42:48 |
282 |
MIZZON |
Albert |
|
VH2 |
01:42:56 |
283 |
MOREAU |
Thierry |
|
SH |
01:43:02 |
284 |
BENESSIS |
Bruno |
|
VH1 |
01:43:09 |
285 |
GEDON |
Didier |
Valeo Eclair Sport |
VH2 |
01:43:12 |
286 |
BLETTERIE |
Xavier |
ASCUL |
SH |
01:43:22 |
287 |
CIMAN |
Cécile |
E.O.L |
SF |
01:43:24 |
288 |
GAVAND |
Marc |
Papys des Monts d'Or |
VH3 |
01:43:33 |
289 |
COLLET |
Jean-Claude |
|
VH1 |
01:43:40 |
290 |
GAURAND |
Philippe |
|
VH1 |
01:43:44 |
291 |
GUGLIELMI |
David |
Boucherie Rozier |
SH |
01:43:46 |
292 |
MOREAU |
Jean |
C.O.L |
SH |
01:43:49 |
293 |
MONTHUY |
Gérard |
La Foulée Forézienne |
VH1 |
01:43:58 |
294 |
GRANGE |
Daniel |
La Foulée Forézienne |
VH1 |
01:44:08 |
295 |
GARCIA |
Laurent |
H |
SH |
01:44:09 |
296 |
LEROY |
Olivier |
|
SH |
01:44:19 |
297 |
MOTORANGELO |
Matthieu |
Courir Ensemble |
VH2 |
01:44:21 |
298 |
FOUCHARD-DJEBLI |
Annick |
ESSA Bron |
VF2 |
01:44:24 |
299 |
Dossard 405 |
|
|
SH |
01:44:34 |
300 |
LAVIER |
Jean-Luc |
|
VH1 |
01:44:39 |
301 |
EL GHARBI |
Sémir |
|
SH |
01:44:40 |
302 |
RIMBERT |
Laurent |
|
SH |
01:44:42 |
303 |
THUILLIER |
Ghislaine |
|
VF1 |
01:44:45 |
304 |
PAULET |
Yves |
Jogging Jonage |
VH1 |
01:44:50 |
305 |
BOULVA |
Lionel |
|
SH |
01:45:04 |
306 |
RAPPY |
Jean-Yves |
|
VH2 |
01:45:12 |
307 |
FONTENOY |
Claude |
|
VH2 |
01:45:17 |
308 |
LONOBILE |
Jean |
Les Jacobins |
VH1 |
01:45:19 |
309 |
DEBOST |
André |
Rando Ganatfaine |
VH2 |
01:45:20 |
310 |
DA SILVA |
Victor |
|
VH1 |
01:45:23 |
311 |
GUILLAND |
André |
|
VH1 |
01:45:48 |
312 |
CROUZET |
Gérard |
|
VH2 |
01:45:59 |
313 |
PERBOS |
Michel |
|
VH1 |
01:46:01 |
314 |
CIMETTA |
Frédéric |
|
VH1 |
01:46:14 |
315 |
GIRARD |
Jean-Pierre |
|
VH1 |
01:46:18 |
316 |
HEURTAULT |
Denis |
|
VH2 |
01:46:20 |
317 |
ANQUILLIERE |
Yvon |
|
VH1 |
01:46:31 |
318 |
LEJEUNE |
Michel |
Jogging Jonage |
VH1 |
01:46:41 |
319 |
BELTRANO |
Elisabeth |
V.V.T |
VF1 |
01:46:59 |
320 |
GIRIN |
Louis |
|
VH1 |
01:47:01 |
321 |
HERBOMEL |
Jean-Claude |
ASC Balan |
VH2 |
01:47:05 |
322 |
FRENEY |
Odile |
|
VF1 |
01:47:08 |
323 |
ANNAT |
Guy |
|
VH2 |
01:47:10 |
324 |
JAUZE |
Pascal |
Courir Ensemble |
SH |
01:47:11 |
325 |
CHAREYRE |
Antoine |
|
VH1 |
01:47:12 |
326 |
DELORE |
Pierre |
|
SH |
01:47:30 |
327 |
VIAL |
Bernard |
S.A.M |
VH2 |
01:47:44 |
328 |
CAVELIUS |
Sandrine |
ALSTOM TRV |
SF |
01:47:55 |
329 |
MAZON |
Robert |
CE Messier Bugatti |
VH2 |
01:48:04 |
330 |
FILLIERE |
Alain |
ASC Gan |
VH1 |
01:48:06 |
331 |
GUIDO |
Jacques |
Courir Ensemble |
VH1 |
01:48:08 |
332 |
NEUSEHWANDER |
Philippe |
|
VH2 |
01:48:17 |
333 |
TEZZELE |
Serge |
|
VH2 |
01:48:20 |
334 |
GONZALEZ |
Jean-Pierre |
|
VH1 |
01:48:48 |
335 |
DAUBIGNARD |
Philippe |
|
VH1 |
01:48:56 |
336 |
HACID |
Mohan-Saïd |
|
VH1 |
01:49:00 |
337 |
FAUQUE |
Alain |
CRV Lyon Triathlon |
VH2 |
01:49:14 |
338 |
SOMBARDIER |
Jean-Marc |
CRV Lyon Triathlon |
VH2 |
01:49:46 |
339 |
WEINBERGER |
Clément |
|
SH |
01:49:56 |
340 |
GOLDGAR |
David |
|
VH2 |
01:50:56 |
341 |
CHAMPALLE |
Laurent |
|
SH |
01:50:57 |
342 |
GREGOIRE |
Isabelle |
E.O.L |
VF1 |
01:50:58 |
343 |
LANDOIN |
Gérard |
|
VH2 |
01:51:03 |
344 |
HUMBERT |
Christophe |
Valeo Eclair Sport |
SH |
01:51:04 |
345 |
MONIN |
Martine |
|
VF1 |
01:51:22 |
346 |
VIRIEUX |
Jean-Marc |
|
VH1 |
01:51:23 |
347 |
PASCAL |
Marie-Thérèse |
Courir Ensemble |
VF2 |
01:51:33 |
348 |
VIALETTE |
André |
AC Tassin |
VH2 |
01:51:39 |
349 |
VARRY |
Philippe |
AC Tassin |
SH |
01:51:56 |
350 |
GOBET |
Joseph |
|
VH3 |
01:52:23 |
351 |
CORDARO |
Christian |
|
SH |
01:52:36 |
352 |
FABRE |
Philippe |
CE Messier Bugatti |
VH1 |
01:52:47 |
353 |
GARDON |
Gilles |
Vaulx en Velin Tri |
VH1 |
01:52:53 |
354 |
JANKOWSKI |
Bernard |
|
VH1 |
01:52:54 |
355 |
VERCELLIS |
Yves |
|
VH2 |
01:53:06 |
356 |
POLLIN |
Dominique |
|
SH |
01:53:07 |
357 |
POLLIN |
Bruno |
|
VH1 |
01:53:08 |
358 |
PERDRIX |
Simon |
ASCGE |
SH |
01:53:09 |
359 |
DEL VALLE |
Robert |
|
VH1 |
01:53:13 |
360 |
JANVIER |
Philippe |
|
VH1 |
01:53:14 |
361 |
COPLEY |
Todd |
|
VH3 |
01:53:27 |
362 |
TOURNIER |
Julien |
|
SH |
01:53:28 |
363 |
RAVEAU |
Patricia |
|
SF |
01:53:39 |
364 |
RAVEAU |
Alain |
Olympique Chalon |
VH1 |
01:53:43 |
365 |
VAUCLIN |
Dominique |
MJC Reyrieux |
VH2 |
01:53:44 |
366 |
BOUCHARD |
Pierre |
CORPS |
VH3 |
01:53:49 |
367 |
THEVENET |
Serge |
|
VH1 |
01:53:51 |
368 |
TAMISIER |
Monique |
|
VF1 |
01:53:57 |
369 |
TISSOT |
Jean-Pierre |
|
VH3 |
01:54:03 |
370 |
FRACHET |
Joël |
|
VH1 |
01:54:25 |
371 |
FAVIER |
Maryse |
CORPS |
VF2 |
01:54:32 |
372 |
CHARVOLIN |
Catherine |
AS PTS |
VF1 |
01:54:36 |
373 |
SOUCHET |
Philippe |
|
VH1 |
01:54:37 |
374 |
FRENEY |
Jean |
|
VH2 |
01:54:43 |
375 |
LOMBARDY |
Bertrand |
|
VH1 |
01:55:03 |
376 |
TOURNAIRE |
Patrice |
|
VH2 |
01:55:19 |
377 |
TOURNAIRE |
Solange |
|
VF1 |
01:55:28 |
378 |
BUFFARD |
Sofia |
AS Rispoli |
VF2 |
01:55:29 |
379 |
GUIDO |
Marie-Hélène |
Courir Ensemble |
VF1 |
01:55:30 |
380 |
FONTAINE |
Myriam |
ASCUL |
VF2 |
01:55:33 |
381 |
BOUCHEZ |
Henri |
ACF 74 |
VH3 |
01:56:41 |
382 |
DIDIER |
Yveline |
|
VF2 |
01:56:43 |
383 |
RENE |
Francoise |
|
VF1 |
01:56:44 |
384 |
GALLEGO |
Frédéric |
Vaulx en Velin Tri |
VH1 |
01:56:52 |
385 |
BONNAURE |
Christian |
AJT Reyrieux |
VH2 |
01:57:00 |
386 |
VILLARD |
Dominique |
ASC Gan |
VH2 |
01:57:24 |
387 |
GUICHARDON |
Gérard |
AJT Reyrieux |
VH1 |
01:57:36 |
388 |
JUREK |
Francois |
AJT Reyrieux |
SH |
01:57:51 |
389 |
BAYLE |
Frédéric |
|
VH1 |
01:57:52 |
390 |
DIDIER |
Roger |
|
VH1 |
01:58:49 |
391 |
MOURETIN |
Dominique |
|
VF1 |
01:58:54 |
392 |
COUDOUR |
Max |
|
VH3 |
01:59:01 |
393 |
SOTTON |
Jean-Paul |
AS Merieux |
VH2 |
01:59:03 |
394 |
FERRERI |
Laurent |
|
SH |
01:59:11 |
395 |
DELANCOIS |
Chistine |
|
VF1 |
01:59:26 |
396 |
DESSALLES |
Jacques |
Boucherie Rozier |
VH1 |
01:59:38 |
397 |
FILLEUX |
Michelle |
|
VF2 |
01:59:42 |
398 |
DUCRET |
Edouard |
|
SH |
02:00:08 |
399 |
BRACHET |
Philippe |
|
VH1 |
02:00:30 |
400 |
ROC MERLOT |
Catherine |
OXYGENE |
VF1 |
02:00:34 |
401 |
LELOUP |
Patrick |
|
VH1 |
02:00:35 |
402 |
SEUX |
Véronique |
|
VF1 |
02:01:22 |
403 |
MERLOT |
Gilles |
|
VH1 |
02:01:38 |
404 |
DUFER |
Dominique |
ALSTOM TRV |
VH1 |
02:01:44 |
405 |
LUI |
Yves |
ALSTOM TRV |
VH2 |
02:01:48 |
406 |
Dossard 411 |
|
|
SH |
02:01:59 |
407 |
GARDON |
Christine |
Vaulx en Velin Tri |
VF1 |
02:02:00 |
408 |
VIBOUD |
Mireille |
ESPB Pierre-Benite |
VF1 |
02:02:22 |
409 |
RAVEL |
Blandine |
|
VF2 |
02:02:25 |
410 |
RAVEL |
Bernard |
|
VH2 |
02:02:58 |
411 |
SEURON |
Patrick |
|
VH2 |
02:03:52 |
412 |
BOUCARD |
Emmanuelle |
S.T.A.F |
VF2 |
02:03:58 |
413 |
MUNOZ |
Dominique |
Route 42 |
VF1 |
02:03:59 |
414 |
MUNOZ |
José |
Route 42 |
VH2 |
02:04:30 |
415 |
DECELIERE |
David |
|
SH |
02:05:04 |
416 |
MORIN |
Xavier |
|
SH |
02:05:05 |
417 |
LEBOEUF |
Michel |
AJ Tournus |
VH2 |
02:05:12 |
418 |
ACHARD |
Cédric |
VTT Mirage |
SH |
02:05:14 |
419 |
SACE |
Gilles |
VTT Mirage |
SH |
02:05:39 |
420 |
RENE |
Bruno |
|
VH1 |
02:05:57 |
421 |
COLLET-BILLON |
Michel |
|
VH2 |
02:05:58 |
422 |
OUTREBON |
Claudie |
|
VF1 |
02:06:03 |
423 |
BUREL |
Thierry |
AS Merieux |
VH1 |
02:06:13 |
424 |
BOURION |
Philippe |
ASPTT Villefranche |
VH2 |
02:06:14 |
425 |
AREF |
Michelle |
|
VF1 |
02:06:42 |
426 |
ROCHER |
Hervé |
|
VH1 |
02:06:45 |
427 |
LAMBERET |
Yvan |
AS Tournus |
VH2 |
02:08:00 |
428 |
TRONCY |
Jacques |
|
VH2 |
02:08:22 |
429 |
SICARD |
Doris |
Coureurs du dimanche |
VF1 |
02:08:23 |
430 |
BENOIT |
Maryse |
ASPTT Lyon |
VF3 |
02:09:06 |
431 |
LELOUP |
Lysiane |
|
VF1 |
02:09:12 |
432 |
POMMIER |
Georges |
A.A.A.L |
VH3 |
02:09:16 |
433 |
NICOLLET |
Marc |
|
VH1 |
02:09:33 |
434 |
VINCENT |
Daniel |
|
VH2 |
02:09:48 |
435 |
DAUJAT |
Annick |
|
VH2 |
02:10:37 |
436 |
SERBAC |
Laurence |
Beaujolais Runners |
VF2 |
02:11:51 |
437 |
SIFFERT |
Philippe |
|
VH1 |
02:17:36 |
438 |
MACHABERT |
Carine |
|
SF |
02:17:37 |
439 |
DAMAS |
Luc |
|
SH |
02:17:39 |
440 |
SERBAC |
Jean-Robert |
Beaujolais Runners |
VH2 |
02:18:04 |
Dernière mise à jour le 09/02/2003
Par ACVS-VSA